Турнир дублеров – 2021



1 ТУР (Пт 12.3.2021)
Шахтер (д) - Минск (д)
1:2
0:1 — Малашевич (9). 1:1 — Стаскевич (26). 1:2 — Пеньчук (38, с пенальти).
2 ТУР (Пт 19.3.2021)
Энергетик-БГУ (д) - Шахтер (д)
4:3
1:0 — Зулфикаров (1). 1:1 — Былинович (28). 1:2 — Дебелко (32). 2:2 — Омельянчук (48). 3:0 — Юссиф (57, с пенальти). 3:3 — Шуляк (60). 4:3 — Зулфикаров (87).
3 ТУР (Пт 2.4.2021)
Шахтер (д) - Ислочь (д)
6:2
4 ТУР (Сб 10.4.2021)
Шахтер (д) - Сморгонь (д)
5:0
1:0 — Шаплыко (20). 2:0 — Карпицкий (34). 3:0 — Шаплыко (70). 4:0 — Кунский (81). 5:0 — Плакса (85).
5 ТУР (Пт 16.4.2021)
Шахтер (д) - Славия (д)
5:2
1:0 — Карпицкий (8). 2:0 — Шаплыко (16). 2:1 — Дыгун (23). 3:1 — Карпицкий (32). 4:1 — Стаскевич (34). 4:2 — Аврамчук (66). 5:2 — Шаплыко (85, с пенальти).
6 ТУР (Сб 24.4.2021)
Шахтер (д) - ФК Рух Брест (д)
2:3
1:0 — Макаренко (4). 1:1 — Никифоренко (6). 2:1 — Карпицкий (27). 2:2 — Никифоренко (29). 2:3 — Ковалевич (84).
7 ТУР (Пт 30.4.2021)
Спутник Речица (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:3
0:1 — Карпицкий (8). 0:2 — Карпицкий (23). 0:3 — Карпицкий (45).
8 ТУР (Сб 8.5.2021)
Шахтер (д) - БАТЭ (д)
0:4
0:1 — Французов (7). 0:2 — Шуманский (34). 0:3 — Шуманский (61). 0:4 — Гицелев (65).
9 ТУР (Пт 14.5.2021)
Неман (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:1
0:1 — Убайдуллаев (47).
10 ТУР (Чт 20.5.2021)
Шахтер (д) - Динамо-Минск (д)
3:3

1:0 — Карпицкий (22). 1:1 — Кучинский (73). 2:1 — Лыль (78). 3:1 — Стаскевич (81). 3:2 — Кучинский (87). 3:3 — Бахар (94+).

На 66-й минуте Иван Бахар не реализовал пенальти.

11 ТУР (Пт 28.5.2021)
Торпедо-БелАЗ (д) - Шахтер (д)
4:3
1:0 — Кленье (3). 2:0 — Кленье (14). 3:0 — А.Антилевский (16). 4:0 — Макаров (48). 4:1 — Кунский (64). 4:2 — Перепечко (82). 4:3 — Карпицкий (93+).
12 ТУР (Пт 11.6.2021)
Шахтер (д) - Витебск (д)
3:2
0:1 — Скибский (32). 1:1 — Карпицкий (44). 2:1 — Зеньков (47). 3:1 — Зеньков (80). 3:2 — Булычев (87, с пенальти).
13 ТУР (Чт 17.6.2021)
Слуцк (д) - Шахтер (д)
1:3

0:1 — Карпицкий (18). 0:2 — Кунский (22). 0:3 — Карпицкий (26). 1:3 — Кладько (89).

На 43-й минуте Карпицкий не реализовал пенальти.

14 ТУР (Пт 25.6.2021)
Шахтер (д) - Динамо-Брест (д)
3:2
1:0 — Карпицкий (20). 1:1 — Татарчук (33). 2:1 — Карпицкий (42). 2:2 — Фисюк (60). 3:2 — Карпицкий (92+).
18 ТУР (Пт 30.7.2021)
Ислочь (д) - Шахтер (д)
4:5
0:1 — Свириденко (35, с пенальти). 0:2 — Лицкевич (8). 0:3 — Кунский (37). 1:3 — Гомозов (43). 2:3 — Герасимов (56). 3:3 — Годвин (64). 3:4 — Лицкевич (74). 3:5 — Карпицкий (77, с пенальти). 4:5 — Герасимов (79). На 90-й минуте Андрей Коломацкий не реализовал пенальти.
19 ТУР (Сб 14.8.2021)
Сморгонь (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:8
0:1 — Козел (3). 0:2 — Карпицкий (6) 0:3 — Лицкевич (48). 0:4 — Карпицкий (57). 0:5 — Зыль (80). 0:6 — Карпицкий (82). 0:7 — Гарост (88). 0:8 — Зыль (92+).
20 ТУР (Пт 20.8.2021)
Славия (д) - Шахтер (д)
1:6
0:1 — Карпицкий (7, с пенальти). 0:2 — Карпицкий (29). 1:2 — Аврамчук (38). 1:3 — Козел (45). 1:4 — Ачаповский (46+). 1:5 — Карпицкий (56, с пенальти). 1:6 — Плакса (89).
21 ТУР (Чт 26.8.2021)
ФК Рух Брест (д) - Шахтер (д)
1:2
0:1 — Зеньков (39). 1:1— Цепенков (76). 1:2 — Подберезный (86).
22 ТУР (Чт 9.9.2021)
Шахтер (д) - Спутник Речица (д)
3:0
17 ТУР (Вт 21.9.2021)
Шахтер (д) - Энергетик-БГУ (д)
15:00